Results: 1-20 of 40

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Remote Access to PACS, RaptorMed, Q-Pulse, Vetstar, SANDI, Instinct923042024-02-0237332
2SANDI - Clinical Diagnosis1181132023-05-221608
3Zebra GX420t Label Printer Skipping Labels881722022-09-0814340
4SANDI - Field Service Worksheets (LAC)1246922023-05-22801
5SANDI Test Account - Rules for using a test account in SANDI1270992023-05-22729
6SANDI - Patient rDVM and Visit rDVM Overview1270442023-05-22891
7SANDI - Resetting your Cubex passcode and fingerprint (Biometrics)1229372023-05-221055
8SANDI - Login Time Out Limits1229212023-05-22821
9SANDI - Resizing SANDI via the Chrome Browser & Monitor Resolution Settings1194552023-05-221663
10SANDI - Client & Patient Setup1175142023-05-22638
11SANDI - Steps to take when menus or options are not responding, properly visible, etc.1134212023-05-222093
12SANDI - Exams & Forms: Medical Record Documentation (Visit Report, Image Uploads, SOAP Notes, etc.)1106842023-05-222759
13SANDI - Logging into SANDI1074852023-05-2213093
14SANDI - Temporary Account Notes1151742023-05-192255
15SANDI - Patient Alerts1162502023-05-191929
16SANDI - Communications Log1112112023-05-193034
17SANDI - Visits1162522023-05-191952
18SANDI - Rx History1181442023-05-191861
19SANDI - Patient Dashboard (Home Screen)1097612023-05-194010
20SANDI - Radiology Information System (RIS) Worklist1179262023-05-191499
1  2  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.