Results: 1-20 of 28

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1SANDI - Resetting your Cubex passcode and fingerprint (Biometrics)1229372023-05-221255
2SANDI - Login Time Out Limits1229212023-05-22941
3SANDI - Resizing SANDI via the Chrome Browser & Monitor Resolution Settings1194552023-05-221879
4SANDI - Client & Patient Setup1175142023-05-22815
5SANDI - Steps to take when menus or options are not responding, properly visible, etc.1134212023-05-222279
6SANDI - Exams & Forms: Medical Record Documentation (Visit Report, Image Uploads, SOAP Notes, etc.)1106842023-05-223020
7SANDI - Logging into SANDI1074852023-05-2213671
8SANDI - Temporary Account Notes1151742023-05-192491
9SANDI - Patient Alerts1162502023-05-192158
10SANDI - Visits1162522023-05-192201
11SANDI - Rx History1181442023-05-192115
12SANDI - Patient Dashboard (Home Screen)1097612023-05-194327
13SANDI - Radiology Information System (RIS) Worklist1179262023-05-191706
14SANDI - Patient is not displaying in Cubex1229362023-05-191778
15SANDI - Registering a Patient1064272023-05-193750
16SANDI - Discharging a Patient1070732023-05-192903
17SANDI - Client and Patient Lookup and New Setup1061442023-05-193728
18SANDI - Edit Patient Information1145452023-05-192026
19SANDI - How do I add, change or remove a Doctor to an Appointment?1204132023-05-191508
20SANDI - How can I search for a template in Exams & Forms that is not part of my services templates?1197092023-05-191427
1  2  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.