Results: 1-20 of 38

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Remote Access to PACS, RaptorMed, Q-Pulse, Vetstar, SANDI, Instinct923042024-02-0239479
2SANDI - Clinical Diagnosis1181132023-05-221809
3Zebra GX420t Label Printer Skipping Labels881722022-09-0814755
4SANDI - Field Service Worksheets (LAC)1246922023-05-22963
5SANDI Test Account - Rules for using a test account in SANDI1270992023-05-22895
6SANDI - Patient rDVM and Visit rDVM Overview1270442023-05-221121
7SANDI - Resetting your Cubex passcode and fingerprint (Biometrics)1229372023-05-221250
8SANDI - Login Time Out Limits1229212023-05-22936
9SANDI - Resizing SANDI via the Chrome Browser & Monitor Resolution Settings1194552023-05-221869
10SANDI - Client & Patient Setup1175142023-05-22812
11SANDI - Steps to take when menus or options are not responding, properly visible, etc.1134212023-05-222272
12SANDI - Exams & Forms: Medical Record Documentation (Visit Report, Image Uploads, SOAP Notes, etc.)1106842023-05-223011
13SANDI - Logging into SANDI1074852023-05-2213639
14SANDI - Temporary Account Notes1151742023-05-192488
15SANDI - Patient Alerts1162502023-05-192153
16SANDI - Visits1162522023-05-192192
17SANDI - Rx History1181442023-05-192106
18SANDI - Patient Dashboard (Home Screen)1097612023-05-194317
19SANDI - Radiology Information System (RIS) Worklist1179262023-05-191701
20SANDI - Patient is not displaying in Cubex1229362023-05-191772
1  2  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.